Dracaena Fragrans Massangeana

195 items in stock

120AED

Quick Overview

Mass Cane

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Dracaena fragrans ‘massangeana’

Common Name: Mass Cane, Corn Plant

Application: Floor Plant
Light Requirement: Low

Notes: Maligned for its overuse in the plantscape industry, this plant can deliver bright variegated foliage to low-light interior spaces; especially in its “character’ form, it can still be a very interesting plant.

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Dracaena Fragrans Massangeana

Dracaena Fragrans Massangeana

Mass Cane

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought: