Spathyphyllum

88 items in stock

35AED

Quick Overview

Spathyphyllum

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Spathiphyllum spp

Common Name: Spath, Peace Lily

Application: Tabletop/Desktop, Floor Plant

Light Requirement: Low

Notes: Grown for its remarkable white flowers (spaths), these plants can do well in relative low light.

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Spathyphyllum

Spathyphyllum

Spathyphyllum

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Previous
Next