Schefflera Gold Capella

8 items in stock

120AED

Quick Overview

Schefflera Gold Capella

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Schefflera Gold Capella

Common Name: Umbrella Tree

Application: Floor plant

Light Requirement: Low

Water Requirement: Moderate

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Schefflera Gold Capella

Schefflera Gold Capella

Schefflera Gold Capella

Write your review

Related Products