Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

6 items in stock

155AED

Quick Overview

Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

Common Name: Dumb Cane

Application: Floor plant

Light Requirement: Bright light, no direct sun.

Water Requirement: Water thoroughly and allow soil to dry out a bit between waterings.

Notes: Although this plant is native to the South American rain forests, it tolerates average room humidity quite well and is easy to grow.

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

Diffenbachia Tropic Snow

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought: