Dracaena Marginata

97 items in stock

110AED

Quick Overview

Dracaena Marginata

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Dracaena Marginata

Common Name: Dragon Plant

Application: Floor plant

Light Requirement: Medium

Water Requirement: Moderate

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Dracaena Marginata

Dracaena Marginata

Dracaena Marginata

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought: