Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

243 items in stock

44AED

Quick Overview

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

Common Name: ZZ, Zanzibar Gem

Application: Tabletop/Desktop, Floor

Light Requirement: Low

Water Requirement: Low

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

Zamioculcas Zamiifolia

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Previous
Next