Sanseveria

88 items in stock

50AED

Quick Overview

Sansevieria

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Sansevieria trifasciata

Common Name: Sans, Snake Plant, Mother-In-Law’s Tongue

Application: Tabletop/desktop, floor

Light Requirement: Low

Notes: This collection of versatile plants is widely used in interior plantscapes because they can retain their interesting and colorful variegation in relative low light and is almost indestructible.

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Sanseveria

Sanseveria

Sansevieria

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Previous
Next