Monstera Deliciosa

7 items in stock

240AED

Quick Overview

Monstera Deliciosa

More details

Add to wishlist

Botanical Name: Monstera Deliciosa

Common Name: Swiss Cheese Plant

Application: Floor plant

Light Requirement: Bright light, no direct sun. If leaves on mature plants grow without holes or slits, give the plant more light.

Water Requirement: Moderate

Plastic pot is included, If you wish to change, please select the pots of your choice.

No customer comments for the moment.

Write your review

Monstera Deliciosa

Monstera Deliciosa

Monstera Deliciosa

Write your review

Related Products

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Previous
Next